Caedes

Homepage for huascar

huascar

Member
Real Name:
guy
Email:
Comments:
33
Website:
none
Gender:
male 
Location:
(B) 
Birthday:
1944 (77 years) 
Membership:
10/22/05 1:39 PM GMT06/04/12 10:53 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
huascar
10/22/05 1:53 PM GMT
thanks for accepting me among this high quality assembly
0∈ [?]
Time passes by, friendship stays..
Trin
10/23/05 8:26 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! It's good to have you here! And thank you for the nice comment and high marks on "Dream", I'm glad that you like it.
Best regards~ Maria
0∈ [?]
take a walk with me in Kimolos
::groo2k
10/25/05 10:03 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Sun...I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
.PrettyFae
04/01/06 9:37 AM GMT
Hey Guy :D
Thanks for ckecking out my self-titled *PrettyFae* ...pleased you liked it!
Oh, and welcome to Caedes, also!
Have a great day and best wishes,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
...join me in the world of Vampire Freaks for all your goth and rock needs! >:[...
.Froboy7391_99
06/26/06 5:02 PM GMT
Thanks for stopping and by and commenting on "Silent Watchers"
0∈ [?]
.PrettyFae
08/03/06 7:13 PM GMT
Hey Guy!
I'm very glad you liked my CG pic! Thanks for your comments ^_^
All the best,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
.blakz
08/07/06 2:12 PM GMT
hey... thankz for the comment on Final Resting Place.!!..!! = )
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: