Caedes

Homepage for .jlel

.jlel
Artist
Real Name:
Jules
Comments:
11
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Malaysia 
Birthday:
1985 (36 years) 
Membership:
08/10/07 4:15 AM GMT11/20/07 11:15 AM GMT 

Recent Works by jlel: (full gallery)

No breeze by jlel, Photography->Nature gallery Moody Clouds by jlel, Photography->Skies gallery Pastel Sky by jlel, photography->sunset/rise gallery
No breeze Moody Clouds Pastel Sky

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::phasmid
08/11/07 3:42 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes !! I hope you enjoy your time here and I also hope that you gain even half as much as I have since becoming a member :)PJ
0∈ [?]
"The artist is a receptacle for emotions that come from all over the place; from the sky, from the earth, from a scrap of paper, from a passing shape, from a spiderís web." Pablo Picasso
.rawtsn
11/20/07 11:44 PM GMT
Hello from Arizona! Thank you for finding and taking some time to write a note at '11-11'! If you like all those blue colors, there are some similar in my gallery you might also like. Thanks again Jules!
0∈ [?]
Try it, you'll like it! My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: