Caedes

Homepage for katili

katili
Member
Real Name:
Katie
Email:
Comments:
3
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Los Angeles 
Birthday:
1986 (33 years) 
Membership:
01/10/06 5:41 PM GMT12/08/06 10:20 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::egggray
12/09/06 10:13 PM GMT
Thank you Katie for your nice comment on "deep in thought" I put a branch next to my feeder and they land on it to rest.
0∈ [?]
"Life is like a box of chocolates, you never know what your gonna get" Forrest Gump...kinda relates to photograghy

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: