Caedes

Homepage for .krs21203

.krs21203

Artist
Real Name:
Kelly
Comments:
7
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1983 (36 years) 
Membership:
01/26/06 4:50 AM GMT02/10/11 3:43 AM GMT 

krs21203's Journal


Silver Lake Uploaded: 01/26/06 5:33 AM GMT

Image: Silver Lake

An early summer sunrise on Silver Lake with Mt. St. Helens in the backgroud.


Recent Works by krs21203: (full gallery)

Light Swirl by krs21203, computer gallery Mossy Stairs by krs21203, Photography->Architecture gallery Silver Lake by krs21203, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Light Swirl Mossy Stairs Silver Lake

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.tweeker2
01/26/06 12:42 AM GMT
Hi Kelly,
Nice to meet you. Hope to see more of your work in the future.
=) Leslie
0∈ [?]
.Little_Art_Gurl
01/30/06 6:55 PM GMT
Hello Kelly,

Thanks for your comment on Expiable, much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
Latest Work: Last Rose of Summer

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: