Caedes

Homepage for .lejaro

.lejaro

Artist
Real Name:
Becki
Email:
Comments:
9
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Mesa, Arizona 
Birthday:
1990 (29 years) 
Membership:
11/24/05 10:13 PM GMT12/08/08 7:22 AM GMT 

Recent Works by lejaro: (full gallery)

Bliss by lejaro, Photography->Shorelines gallery Atherize by lejaro, Photography->Manipulation gallery Blurred Magic by lejaro, Photography->Manipulation gallery
Bliss Atherize Blurred Magic

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.pom1
12/05/05 4:41 PM GMT
Hi, thanks for your visit to "Cd Waterdrops." :-)
0∈ [?]
Please feel welcome to view my Gallery Here

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: