Caedes

Homepage for .man0steel

.man0steel
Artist
Real Name:
Calvin
Comments:
25
Creds [?]:
5∈
Gender:
MALE 
Location:
Coquitlam 
Birthday:
1991 (29 years) 
Membership:
11/13/06 1:38 AM GMT09/12/07 1:21 AM GMT 

Recent Works by man0steel: (full gallery)

A very cool kid in Venice by man0steel, photography->people gallery
A very cool kid in Venice

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
11/13/06 7:17 AM GMT
Hi Calvin. Thanks for your visit into my gallery :-)
Welcome to caedes.net!
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
.Aire
11/14/06 10:19 PM GMT
Hey Calvin! Welcome to Caedes from one Newby to another! Hope you enjoy it here. :>)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: