Caedes

Homepage for .mistersmiff

.mistersmiff
Artist
Real Name:
Richard
Email:
Comments:
8
Gender:
male guy person 
Location:
South Carolina USA 
Birthday:
1968 (51 years) 
Membership:
05/01/05 6:29 AM GMT10/28/08 4:02 PM GMT 

Recent Works by mistersmiff: (full gallery)

Old Farm by mistersmiff, Photography->Landscape gallery Little Lizard by mistersmiff, Photography->Animals gallery Sunset in Pink by mistersmiff, Photography->Skies gallery
Old Farm Little Lizard Sunset in Pink

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.ratzrocks
11/21/05 2:30 AM GMT
You've got some great pictures there but no comments! that's just not right where I come from. So HEY. And I love your mist shots keep em coming.
0∈ [?]
"One could do worse than be a swinger of birches." - Robert Frost

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: