Caedes

Homepage for .nilla

.nilla

Artist
Real Name:
Nilla Haluska
Email:
Comments:
1
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
old woman 
Location:
Portland, OR USA 
Birthday:
15 Apr 1948 (70 years) 
Membership:
07/24/11 3:30 PM GMT07/26/11 10:40 AM GMT 

Recent Works by nilla: (full gallery)

Vampire Kitty Lucy by nilla, photography->manipulation gallery
Vampire Kitty Lucy

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::casechaser
07/24/11 5:42 PM GMT
Nilla, thank you for making a fav of "Ice Crystals" and wecome to Ceades. ~~ John
0∈ [?]
::luckyshot
07/24/11 11:38 PM GMT
Nilla - Welcome to Caedes! Thad
0∈ [?]
If I could tell the story in words, I wouldn't need to lug around a camera. ~Lewis Hine

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: