Caedes

Homepage for .oolongcamio

.oolongcamio

Artist
Real Name:
John
Comments:
18
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/circlesnsquares
Gender:
Human 
Location:
New Jersey 
Birthday:
1987 (32 years) 
Membership:
06/03/06 11:45 AM GMT10/11/08 2:01 AM GMT 

Recent Works by oolongcamio: (full gallery)

Niagra Falls from US by oolongcamio, Photography->Waterfalls gallery Daffodil Sunday by oolongcamio, Photography->Flowers gallery Please Dont Circle the Squares by oolongcamio, computer gallery
Niagra Falls from US Daffodil Sunday Please Dont Circle the Squares

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.LANJOCKEY
06/11/06 5:51 PM GMT
Hello John....Welcome to Caedes.....Thankyou for your comments on (DAFFODILS) it is very much appreciated....This is the best shot of six....Cornish daffodil farms are some of the largest and most efficient in the world, supplying flowers and bulbs to all parts of the UK, to Continental Europe, and to the USA.....All the best....Mick
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: