Caedes

Homepage for .roller469

.roller469

Artist
Real Name:
robert
Email:
Comments:
37
Gender:
male 
Location:
Hampshire England Uk 
Birthday:
1985 (36 years) 
Membership:
09/28/08 2:03 PM GMT07/07/09 6:46 PM GMT 

Recent Works by roller469: (full gallery)

fire by roller469, Illustrations->Digital gallery army hard at work by roller469, Illustrations->Digital gallery wee dog by roller469, photography->pets gallery
fire army hard at work wee dog

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::braces
10/09/08 10:36 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. I hope you enjoy and get as much out of this site as I do.
0∈ [?]
It is always good policy to tell the truth unless of course you are an exceptionally good liar. Jerome K. Jerome. The truth is, you really should see My Gallery.
.indian
10/15/08 10:56 PM GMT
Robert,
Thanks for your comment on "after the Sunset". The foto was not taken before a storm but there were some dark clouds.
0∈ [?]
"Nothing is more exhilarating than pointing out the shortcomings of others".
.PrettyFae
10/20/08 6:29 PM GMT
Hi Robert :)
Thankyou for the lovely comments :)
Best wishes,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
.Sree
10/25/08 9:37 AM GMT
Dear Robert, Thank you for the comments on "Tiger - GreatDane"
0∈ [?]
( This message is posted from Gods Own Country,Kerala,India )
.Dale_Groves
02/04/09 5:25 PM GMT
Hi Robert, Thank You for Your comments on Foxglove. much appreciated.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: