Caedes

Homepage for .russbod

.russbod

Artist
Real Name:
Russell
Email:
Comments:
23
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Notts, UK 
Birthday:
26 Jun 1968 (50 years) 
Membership:
10/25/09 6:25 PM GMT05/05/18 8:58 PM GMT 

Recent Works by russbod: (full gallery)

Gondola in Venice by russbod, photography->boats gallery In for repair by russbod, photography->boats gallery Anyone for Cricket! by russbod, photography->people gallery
Gondola in Venice In for repair Anyone for Cricket!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Logun7
12/31/09 6:16 PM GMT
In just a few hours it will be a new year so I wanted to take the time to wish you a very Happy, Healthy & Prosperous New Year.

| | / ,' ,-' _,-'
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-'
| | / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| | / ,' ,-' ,-'Happy New Year __..--"" _______________

0∈ [?]
every day is a gift......that's why it's called the present!!
::Dunstickin
01/05/10 9:27 AM GMT
Kind of you to stop by 'Country Scene' Russel!..

Grateful Thanks!


Bob
0∈ [?]
* Owing to the deterioration in my hands, I find that I cannot comment as much as I should..But please know...I do look at all your posts!..and will leave my 'moniker' >OB< when I do so!...Thank you all * OwdBob'sGallery
.wolf9
01/24/10 9:45 PM GMT
Thank you for the comments on "Driving in" all I can say is "and me!"
0∈ [?]
claudiatx
02/09/11 1:04 PM GMT
please tell me how to get the images back...i mistakenly blocked pics from Caedes....
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: