Caedes

Homepage for .sshrive

.sshrive
Artist
Real Name:
Sam
Email:
Comments:
1
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Adelaide, South Australia 
Birthday:
1982 (39 years) 
Membership:
08/25/02 4:00 PM GMT07/27/08 10:40 AM GMT 

Recent Works by sshrive: (full gallery)

Gilbert Valley by sshrive, photography->landscape gallery Mintaro Road by sshrive, photography->landscape gallery
Gilbert Valley Mintaro Road

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
WinterNight
12/06/02 5:18 PM GMT
Your pictures are really awesome.
0∈ [?]
-WinterNight
June
10/08/04 12:51 AM GMT
Sam, welcome to caedes. Your lily shot is gorgeous.
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
~Smiler's never lose and frowner's never win~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: