Caedes

Homepage for .tsmyth90

.tsmyth90

Artist
Real Name:
Taylor
Email:
Comments:
94
Website:
http://www.flickr.com/photos/tsmyth90
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Austin, TX 
Birthday:
20 Mar 1990 (29 years) 
Membership:
04/22/10 9:41 PM GMT04/02/11 11:45 PM GMT 

Recent Works by tsmyth90: (full gallery)

Hidden by tsmyth90, Photography->Flowers gallery Soft Sanctuary by tsmyth90, Photography->Insects/Spiders gallery Eyes of a Peacock 2 by tsmyth90, Photography->Birds gallery
Hidden Soft Sanctuary Eyes of a Peacock 2

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::gabi_h
04/23/10 3:55 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
To see a world in a grain of sand and a heaven in a wild flower.............. William Blake
::luckyshot
04/24/10 1:59 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Thad
0∈ [?]
If I could tell the story in words, I wouldn't need to lug around a camera. ~Lewis Hine
.amanzat
04/25/10 10:44 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!
Adriana
0∈ [?]
::Genver
04/26/10 12:16 AM GMT
Thank you for the comment on "Red and yellow tulip",it is really appreciated.Welcome to this site.Have a good week.
0∈ [?]
::biffobear
04/26/10 6:32 PM GMT
Thanks Taylor..No more than the light from my living room window..R.
0∈ [?]
I like pigs. Dogs look up to us. Cats look down on us. Pigs treat us as equals
.avedeloff
04/26/10 10:51 PM GMT
Hey Taylor, thanks for stopping by and leaving the nice comment on "Sleepy Time."

Also want to welcome you to Caedes! You have an amazing gallery started.
0∈ [?]
"Hurry to meet Death before your place is taken."
.Susiesun
04/27/10 7:29 PM GMT
**

Welcome to Caedes Taylor! Thank you for your nice comment on my post. Have nice days.
0∈ [?]
Susie Sun
.Seebee0509
04/28/10 10:24 AM GMT
Hi Taylor,
Thanks for the comment on 'Neon Tunnel'. Welcome to caedes if im not too late.
0∈ [?]
.Eubeen
04/29/10 1:15 AM GMT
Hi Taylor, thanks for your comments on "Blue & Fluffy". Much appreciated. If your camera has manual settings try different settings, such as changing the exposure and iso. I still have problems getting nice full colours in the sky as well. Welcome to Caedes and have a great day, ~Wendell
0∈ [?]
In order to discover who you are, first learn who everybody else is; you're what's left.
.Drummer_girl
04/29/10 11:06 AM GMT
Thank you for your kind words on Tropical calm ;) I appreciate it so much!
Caz =)
0∈ [?]
Today Is That Tomorrow We Worried About Yesterday...
::rozem061
05/01/10 2:36 PM GMT
Thanks, Taylor, for your nice comment on 'Created on clayground'!
John
0∈ [?]
-*A Wallpaper is worth a million words - And I leave them Speechless!*- ...
::gabi_h
05/05/10 1:27 AM GMT
Thanks so much for commenting on Harlequin Ducks #2.
0∈ [?]
To see a world in a grain of sand and a heaven in a wild flower.............. William Blake
::Ed1958
05/11/10 9:38 PM GMT
Hi Taylor many thanks for commenting "Walking".
Gentle and appreciated.
Ed.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: