Caedes

Homepage for .x3daydreamer3x

.x3daydreamer3x

Artist
Real Name:
Jess
Email:
Comments:
31
Website:
http://existinmydreams.livejournal.com/
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Long Island, New York 
Birthday:
1990 (31 years) 
Membership:
03/27/05 6:51 PM GMT06/05/09 9:49 PM GMT 

Recent Works by x3daydreamer3x: (full gallery)

lake shore town by x3daydreamer3x, Photography->Landscape gallery deep thought by x3daydreamer3x, Photography->Water gallery beached wood by x3daydreamer3x, Photography->Shorelines gallery
lake shore town deep thought beached wood

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Hottrockin
08/12/06 11:03 PM GMT
I'm super happy you came by and strutted your stuff by doing the Moonwalk !! You're no Michael Jackson, but, you're a pretty good dancer!! *~D

Thanks again, I really appreciate it!!
0∈ [?]
::twinkel
06/28/07 12:56 AM GMT
thanx Jess for your lovely words on 'HB Jacky' they are very much appreciated:))
0∈ [?]
laughter is the best medicine.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: