Caedes

Homepage for .Lady_Rhea_

.Lady_Rhea_

Artist
Real Name:
Alexzandra (Alex)
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
26∈
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/maryland_girl
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Good ol' Maryland USA 
Birthday:
Oct 1991 (27 years) 
Membership:
06/21/05 1:44 AM GMT02/10/15 4:12 PM GMT 

Lady_Rhea_'s Journal (2 entries)


Heavenly Light Uploaded: 11/14/09 1:55 AM GMT

Image: Heavenly Light

One of the absolutely beautiful domes in St. Peters Basilica (which is in Vatican City/ Rome). I was walking around and when I looked up, it seems that God was looking at me too. =)


Recent Works by Lady_Rhea_: (full gallery)

"Columns of St. Peters" by Lady_Rhea_, photography->architecture gallery Skies of Winter by Lady_Rhea_, Photography->Nature gallery View of Roma by Lady_Rhea_, Photography->Bridges gallery
"Columns of St. Peters" Skies of Winter View of Roma

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: