Caedes

Homepage for .Shewolfe

.Shewolfe

Artist
Real Name:
Bonnie
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
33∈
Website:
http://rowanwolfsden.webs.com/ www.WolfTrails.piczo.com
Gender:
Female 
Location:
East Anglia, uk 
Birthday:
31 Oct 1981 (37 years) 
Membership:
05/31/07 12:35 AM GMT10/15/17 2:55 PM GMT 

Shewolfe's Journal (32 entries)


Fire Breather Uploaded: 09/11/10 9:30 AM GMT

Image: Fire Breather

I took this last weekend at The Mercian Gathering. Those of you who know me know that I go each year to these camps.
This is Pete Brash, one of the fire breathers for the event. He has requested the use of this image for promotional imagery :)

Please do not distribute or use my image for any purpose other than your own personal viewing. Thank you.


Recent Works by Shewolfe: (full gallery)

Dark Steampunk by Shewolfe, abstract gallery Midnight Garden by Shewolfe, abstract gallery Festive Greetings by Shewolfe, holidays gallery
Dark Steampunk Midnight Garden Festive Greetings

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: