Caedes

Homepage for .bcbird

.bcbird

Artist
Real Name:
Brian Birdsong
Comments:
954
Creds [?]:
5∈
Website:
bcbird.com
Gender:
male 
Location:
woodstock, Georgia 
Birthday:
1988 (31 years) 
Membership:
08/07/06 12:19 AM GMT02/20/13 3:10 PM GMT 

Recent Works by bcbird: (full gallery)

Reflections / Checking In by bcbird, photography->people gallery Brix by bcbird, Photography->Architecture gallery Tutorial Image by bcbird, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Reflections / Checking In Brix Tutorial Image

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: