Caedes

Homepage for .fogz

.fogz

Artist
OWotGS x2
Real Name:
Patti
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
207∈
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Greater Manchester, UK 
Birthday:
20 Feb 1952 (67 years) 
Membership:
03/25/06 6:10 PM GMT11/27/18 7:44 AM GMT 

fogz's Journal (3 entries)


Edale Valley................ Uploaded: 08/19/09 9:21 PM GMT

Image: Edale Valley................

....nestled between Mam Tor, Lose Hill and Kinder in Derbyshire - a walkers paradise. In the centre of the valley is the small village of Edale


Recent Works by fogz: (full gallery)

...the butterfly by fogz, photography->insects/spiders gallery Green valley by fogz, photography->landscape gallery Combs by fogz, photography->landscape gallery
...the butterfly Green valley Combs

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: