Caedes

Homepage for .galaxygirl1

.galaxygirl1

Artist
Real Name:
Marisa
Comments:
too many
Creds [?]:
1952∈
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Missouri 
Birthday:
30 Jul 1986 (33 years) 
Membership:
08/03/06 1:12 AM GMT06/01/20 6:42 AM GMT 

galaxygirl1's Journal (5 entries)


Just Another Manic Fortune Uploaded: 05/01/18 2:35 AM GMT

Image: Just Another Manic Fortune

My Manic Monday post. I still can't believe this was real! Lol A Chinese Buffett in AR back in 2012. This pic is not meant for art just something to cheer up the case of the Mondays for everyone. Comments welcome. :)


Recent Works by galaxygirl1: (full gallery)

Cloud Abyss by galaxygirl1, photography->skies gallery Puzzle Fun by galaxygirl1, photography->manipulation gallery Presents Time! by galaxygirl1, holidays->christmas gallery
Cloud Abyss Puzzle Fun Presents Time!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: