Caedes

Homepage for .alien_pickles

.alien_pickles
Artist
Real Name:
Michelle
Email:
Comments:
18
Gender:
Female 
Location:
IL 
Birthday:
1987 (32 years) 
Membership:
07/27/03 7:19 PM GMT12/23/12 8:59 PM GMT 

Recent Works by alien_pickles: (full gallery)

pastel by alien_pickles, abstract->fractal gallery flower garden by alien_pickles, Abstract->Fractal gallery musical fractal by alien_pickles, abstract->fractal gallery
pastel flower garden musical fractal

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+mayne
10/16/04 9:58 PM GMT
Hi Michelle! Thank you for the nice comment on "Doofus-Rework". Much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
Darryl
Kekmet
11/30/04 4:38 AM GMT
This may be a somewhat bizarre comment... but... I love your user name. ^_^
0∈ [?]
Quoth the Raven; "Caw!"
PrettyFae
03/05/05 7:25 PM GMT
Heya Michelle, you have an amazing gallery...I really like your "neon flame", I think that image has to be my favourite, keep it up!!!
0∈ [?]
"Caution: Cape does not enable user to fly." -Batman costume warning label
.DragonQueen
08/11/08 2:27 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes
FROM ME
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: