Caedes

Homepage for .beccagsmith

.beccagsmith
Artist
Real Name:
Becky Smith
Email:
Comments:
5
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Richmond, KY 
Birthday:
1977 (42 years) 
Membership:
05/02/09 5:10 PM GMT05/09/11 7:12 PM GMT 

Recent Works by beccagsmith: (full gallery)

Rain drops keep falling by beccagsmith, Photography->Flowers gallery Pretty in Pink by beccagsmith, Photography->Flowers gallery Bring on the Rain by beccagsmith, Photography->Flowers gallery
Rain drops keep falling Pretty in Pink Bring on the Rain

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::verenabloo
05/03/09 11:17 PM GMT
Just would like to welcome you to caedes, I know you'll like it here. It will be nice to see your creations. Verena
0∈ [?]
God gave you a gift of 86,400 seconds today. Have you used one to say "thank you?" William Arthur Ward
.Genver
05/06/09 2:52 PM GMT
Welcome to this site.
0∈ [?]
::0930_23
05/22/09 1:48 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Becky. Hope you enjoy your stay on this site.
0∈ [?]
Insure what you touch during your lifetime, is not coated with the fingerprints of apathy....Tick
::Logun7
12/24/09 5:19 AM GMT
¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-Merry Christmas and Happy New Year-:¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-
0∈ [?]
єvєrч dαч ís α gíft.....thαt ís whч ít ís cαllєd thє prєsєnt!
::Logun7
12/31/09 4:32 PM GMT
In just a few hours it will be a new year so I wanted to take the time to wish you a very Happy, Healthy & Prosperous New Year.

| | / ,' ,-' _,-'
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-'
| | / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| | / ,' ,-' ,-'Happy New Year __..--"" _______________

0∈ [?]
every day is a gift......that's why it's called the present!!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: