Caedes

Homepage for .eo_15

.eo_15

Artist
Real Name:
Evelyn O. Simon
Comments:
21
Creds [?]:
4∈
Website:
http://www.zazzle.com/evart_production
Gender:
Female 
Location:
South Florida 
Birthday:
1964 (57 years) 
Membership:
04/16/09 7:55 PM GMT10/29/14 7:05 PM GMT 

Recent Works by eo_15: (full gallery)

Futuristic landscape by eo_15, Computer->Landscape gallery Nebula of lights by eo_15, computer gallery Scuba diver by eo_15, computer gallery
Futuristic landscape Nebula of lights Scuba diver

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.SDLewis
05/14/09 4:05 AM GMT
Hey Evelyn, thanks for the comments on "Resting Crane". Didn't mean to mislead anyone but I,m glad you liked it. It seems not everyone sees it quite like I do. Oh well I suppose that is what individual perception is all about.
0∈ [?]
.eo_15
05/23/09 5:15 PM GMT
Hey Lewis, thanks for stopping by, you're always welcome!
0∈ [?]
Evelyn O. Simon
::0930_23
05/26/09 12:00 AM GMT
Thanks Evelyn for the nice comments on Shadows of the past. It is much appreciated. A belated welcome to Caedes.

Tick
0∈ [?]
Insure what you touch during your lifetime, is not coated with the fingerprints of apathy....Tick

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: