Caedes

Homepage for .kdrob3

.kdrob3

Artist
Real Name:
Kelly
Comments:
1
Creds [?]:
3∈
Gender:
Location:
Sweet Home, Oregon 
Birthday:
9 Jan 1969 (52 years) 
Membership:
03/14/16 1:39 AM GMT05/01/21 8:40 PM GMT 

Recent Works by kdrob3: (full gallery)

Peaceful day at the lake by kdrob3, photography->bridges gallery
Peaceful day at the lake

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::0930_23
07/09/19 2:31 PM GMT
Thanks for the fave on Flag Football. Have a good week.
0∈ [?]
People are like cameras--sometimes they lose focus.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: