Caedes

Homepage for .magnifold

.magnifold

Artist
Real Name:
Jason
Comments:
14
Website:
http://www.magnifold.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
NJ 
Birthday:
1983 (36 years) 
Membership:
12/05/03 2:59 PM GMT11/30/04 6:18 AM GMT 

Recent Works by magnifold: (full gallery)

Angel by magnifold, photography->sculpture gallery suburban development by magnifold, photography->city gallery Trainstation by magnifold, photography->city gallery
Angel suburban development Trainstation

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
01/02/04 12:03 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments, Jason! I like your cities photos :-)
0∈ [?]
Happy New year !!!
abby2391
01/03/04 5:24 AM GMT
hey jason! I got a picture up today, Paint Spill, lemme know what you think and tell me then on my name! Thanks! All your photos are great!

- The best things in life are unseen, thats why we close our eyes to kiss, cry, and dream -
0∈ [?]
::JOHANNA
01/03/04 8:35 AM GMT
It's was me a very pleasure,you have good work Jason.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: