Caedes

Homepage for .sre15

.sre15

Artist
Real Name:
Sean Eppers
Comments:
27
Website:
www.myspace.com/seaneppersband
Gender:
Location:
Houston 
Birthday:
1983 (36 years) 
Membership:
08/23/04 2:07 PM GMT04/03/07 8:52 PM GMT 

Recent Works by sre15: (full gallery)

Celebrate Jesus by sre15, Music gallery I fell hard after shooting this one! by sre15, Photography->Reptiles/amphibians gallery Back Yard Beauty by sre15, Photography->Flowers gallery
Celebrate Jesus I fell hard after shooting this one! Back Yard Beauty

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::dreamer100
07/02/05 9:46 PM GMT
You sure took your time before you decided to post with us and I think you chose something really good for a first post. I look forward to seeing more.
0∈ [?]
mrosin
07/03/05 1:15 PM GMT
Hi Sean, glad you liked "Spring in St. Jame's Park" - and thanks for commenting! Regards. M
0∈ [?]
Lady_Rhea_
07/09/05 9:11 PM GMT
Hi Sean! I just wanted 2 comment on "Back Yard Beauty" It is
a truly beautiful work of art. hope you make more like it! :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Peace is beautiful" -Walt Whitman WWJD? What would Jesus do?
::philcUK
07/11/05 4:37 PM GMT
Thanks Sean for your two posts on my Kaua'i images - glad you liked them!

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"
bigjon
07/28/05 5:20 AM GMT
hey sean hope you get some pretty sweet shots at red bluff
0∈ [?]
bigjon
08/14/05 8:27 PM GMT
hey i see you
0∈ [?]
bigjon
10/20/05 8:30 PM GMT
hey thanks thats you in the middle by the way
0∈ [?]
.bigjon
01/11/06 9:02 PM GMT
Hey I got a new Pic up its called NEw FLoWer
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: