Caedes

Homepage for .Sparxx

.Sparxx

Artist
Real Name:
Mark
Comments:
4
Birthday:
2001 (18 years) 
Membership:
07/28/08 1:01 AM GMT06/07/09 1:16 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Sparxx: (full gallery)

Memorial Day by Sparxx, Holidays gallery Golden Sunset by Sparxx, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Exit from Hoyt Bridge by Sparxx, Photography->Bridges gallery
Memorial Day Golden Sunset Exit from Hoyt Bridge

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::twinkel
07/28/08 6:00 PM GMT
welcome to Caedes Mark, hope you will have a lot of fun here:)
0∈ [?]
laughter is the best medicine.
::Jimbobedsel
07/28/08 11:27 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Mark. I hope you have fun with your pictures here.

Jimbob
0∈ [?]
ARF
.laurengary
07/29/08 3:42 AM GMT
Hi there Mark ! Welcome aboard hon !! I hope you have a great time here !!!
0∈ [?]
I've got amnesia & deja vu at the same time. I think I've forgotten this before ! ......CLICK TO SAVE LIVES ! .......MY GALLERY
::solita17
07/29/08 4:37 AM GMT
Hey Mark! Welcome to the Caedes 'family'... Everyone is right, this is a fun place to hang out... I do it all the time, lol!
mary
0∈ [?]
"If I dream I shall be real, or really myself..." Robert Penn Warren
.Allee
07/29/08 9:11 PM GMT
Hi Mark...You are going to like ~CAEDES~ everyone here is nice,and believe me there is LOTS of us.I just know you will like posting your shots.The fun part Mark, is reading all the comments that you will receive.Have fun taking those pictures:)Glad you joined us.____Alice
0∈ [?]
::0930_23
07/29/08 11:39 PM GMT
Thanks Mark for taking a look at my gallery and I am glad you liked Peep Show. I am looking forward to more of your photo's.

Tick
0∈ [?]
I'll meet you at the edge of the sunlight, just behind the shadows. The Ghost

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: