Caedes

Homepage for .Mizteeq

.Mizteeq

Artist
Real Name:
Hamza Sohail
Comments:
212
Creds [?]:
559∈
Website:
n/a
Gender:
Location:
Chicago 
Birthday:
10 Jun 1987 (32 years) 
Membership:
03/24/18 1:23 PM GMT04/13/19 9:30 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Mizteeq: (full gallery)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.0930_23
03/24/18 4:27 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. Enjoy your time spent here.
2∈ [?]
People are like cameras--sometimes they lose focus.
::Nikoneer
03/28/18 9:19 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Hamza, we always invite a new view on the world. You will find this is a pretty friendly and supportive community.

Nik
2∈ [?]
If you've ever wanted to make a difference but found it hard to believe that one person could... check out the Kiva Team Caedes discussion thread and discover that anything is possible.
.galaxygirl1
03/28/18 2:51 PM GMT
Welcome to caedes, hope to see more of your works. :)
2∈ [?]
Caedes wins over Facebook, more real friends here. :)
::Flmngseabass
03/28/18 7:09 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Hamza. Looking forward to your contributions;):)
2∈ [?]
BB
.icedancer
03/31/18 5:33 PM GMT
A Big Welcome to Caedes, Enjoy Sure looking forward to more of your work
2∈ [?]
VIEWED IN FULL
.GomekFlorida
04/19/18 1:21 PM GMT
Great job placing 2nd in the Religious contest!!
0∈ [?]
Long before the white man and long before the wheel, when the dark green forests were too silent to be real. Lightfoot 1967
.rvdb
04/21/18 2:05 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Hamza hope you like it here.

Rob
0∈ [?]
The reason why the sun sets in the evening is because it wants to see the sunrise in the morning. I rise in the morning because I want to see them both. RvdB
.GomekFlorida
05/13/18 5:16 PM GMT
Great job placing in the contest!
0∈ [?]
Long before the white man and long before the wheel, when the dark green forests were too silent to be real. Lightfoot 1967
.Jhihmoac
06/11/18 7:22 PM GMT
Nice to see a new face...Welcome :)
0∈ [?]
"Put up...or SHUT UP!" Visit Jhihmoac's Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: